Aktueller Kalender
Atomuhr Deutschland
 

Link zur Facebook Seite

 
Alle_Neune2

1. Mix

Mannschaftsfoto

 

Tabellenstand

 

Punkte

Kegel

1. Spieltag

30.09.2018 13:00

SV BW Deutsch-Ossig II - SC Großschw.-Löbau II

1803 : 1675

2 : 0

30.09.2018 09:00

KSV 90 Neugersdorf II - SV Koweg Görlitz IV

1706 : 1826

0 : 2

29.09.2018 09:00

KV Löbau II - Hirschfelder SV III

1730 : 1565

2 : 0

2. Spieltag

21.10.2018 13:00

SV BW Deutsch-Ossig II - SV Ziphona Zittau

1824 : 1507

2 : 0

27.10.2018 09:00

Punkte

Kegel

1. Spieltag

10.09.16

SC Großschw.-Löbau - VfB Eintracht Fraureuth

Post SV Telekom Oschatz - SV Lok Nossen

TuS Großschirma - KV Reinsdorf 1992

Döbelner SC 02/90 - Paunsdorfer SV 1991

2. Spieltag

17.09.16

Paunsdorfer SV 1991 - SC Großschw.-Löbau

Hischfelder SV - Döbelner SC 02/90

VfB Eintracht Fraureuth - TuS Großschirma

KV Reinsdorf 1992 - Post SV Telekom Oschatz

3. Spieltag

01.10.16

Hischfelder SV - SV Lok Nossen

Post SV Telekom Oschatz - VfB Eintracht Fraureuth

TuS Großschirma - Paunsdorfer SV 1991

Döbelner SC 02/90 - SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau

4. Spieltag

15.10.16

Paunsdorfer SV 1991 - Post SV Telekom Oschatz

SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau - TuS Großschirma

VfB Eintracht Fraureuth - KSV ESKA Chemnitz

KV Reinsdorf 1992 - Hischfelder SV

5. Spieltag

29.10.16

Hischfelder SV - VfB Eintracht Fraureuth

Post SV Telekom Oschatz - SC Großschw.-Löbau

TuS Großschirma - Döbelner SC 02/90

SV Lok Nossen - KV Reinsdorf 1992

6. Spieltag

05.11.16

Paunsdorfer SV 1991 - Hischfelder SV

SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau - KSV ESKA Chemnitz

VfB Eintracht Fraureuth - SV Lok Nossen

TuS Großschirma - Post SV Telekom Oschatz

7. Spieltag

19.11.16

Hischfelder SV - SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau

KV Reinsdorf 1992 - VfB Eintracht Fraureuth

Post SV Telekom Oschatz - Döbelner SC 02/90

SV Lok Nossen - Paunsdorfer SV 1991

8. Spieltag

26.11.16

Paunsdorfer SV 1991 - KV Reinsdorf 1992

SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau - SV Lok Nossen

Post SV Telekom Oschatz - KSV ESKA Chemnitz

TuS Großschirma - Hischfelder SV

9. Spieltag

10.12.16

Hischfelder SV - Post SV Telekom Oschatz

VfB Eintracht Fraureuth - Paunsdorfer SV 1991

KV Reinsdorf 1992 - SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau

SV Lok Nossen - TuS Großschirma

10. Spieltag

17.12.16

Paunsdorfer SV 1991 - Döbelner SC 02/90

Hischfelder SV - KSV ESKA Chemnitz

VfB Eintracht Fraureuth - SC Großschw.-Löbau

KV Reinsdorf 1992 - TuS Großschirma

11. Spieltag

14.01.17

SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau - Paunsdorfer SV 1991

Post SV Telekom Oschatz - KV Reinsdorf 1992

TuS Großschirma - VfB Eintracht Fraureuth

Döbelner SC 02/90 - Hischfelder SV

12. Spieltag

21.01.17

Paunsdorfer SV 1991 - TuS Großschirma

SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau - Döbelner SC 02/90

VfB Eintracht Fraureuth - Post SV Telekom Oschatz

KV Reinsdorf 1992 - KSV ESKA Chemnitz

13. Spieltag

04.02.17

Hischfelder SV - KV Reinsdorf 1992

Post SV Telekom Oschatz - Paunsdorfer SV 1991

TuS Großschirma - SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau

Döbelner SC 02/90 - SV Lok Nossen

14. Spieltag

18.02.17

Paunsdorfer SV 1991 - KSV ESKA Chemnitz

SC Großschw.-Löbau - Post SV Telekom Oschatz

VfB Eintracht Fraureuth - Hischfelder SV

KV Reinsdorf 1992 - SV Lok Nossen

15. Spieltag

25.02.17

Hischfelder SV - Paunsdorfer SV 1991

KV Reinsdorf 1992 - Döbelner SC 02/90

KSV ESKA Chemnitz - SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau

SV Lok Nossen - VfB Eintracht Fraureuth

16. Spieltag

04.03.17

Paunsdorfer SV 1991 - SV Lok Nossen

TuS Großschirma - KSV ESKA Chemnitz

SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau - Hischfelder SV

VfB Eintracht Fraureuth - KV Reinsdorf 1992

17. Spieltag

18.03.17

Hischfelder SV - TuS Großschirma

SV Lok Nossen - SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau

VfB Eintracht Fraureuth - Döbelner SC 02/90

KV Reinsdorf 1992 - Paunsdorfer SV 1991

18. Spieltag

25.03.17

Paunsdorfer SV 1991 - VfB Eintracht Fraureuth

TuS Großschirma - SV Lok Nossen

Post SV Telekom Oschatz - Hischfelder SV

SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau - KV Reinsdorf 1992

KSV ESKA Chemnitz - Hischfelder SV

SV Lok Nossen - KSV ESKA Chemnitz

KSV ESKA Chemnitz - KV Reinsdorf 1992

SV Lok Nossen - Döbelner SC 02/90

KSV ESKA Chemnitz - Paunsdorfer SV 1991

Döbelner SC 02/90 - KV Reinsdorf 1992

KSV ESKA Chemnitz - TuS Großschirma

Döbelner SC 02/90 - VfB Eintracht Fraureuth

KSV ESKA Chemnitz - Döbelner SC 02/90

SV Lok Nossen - Post SV Telekom Oschatz

KSV ESKA Chemnitz - SV Lok Nossen

SV Lok Nossen - Hischfelder SV

KSV ESKA Chemnitz - VfB Eintracht Fraureuth

Döbelner SC 02/90 - TuS Großschirma

Post SV Telekom Oschatz - TuS Großschirma

Döbelner SC 02/90 - Post SV Telekom Oschatz

KSV ESKA Chemnitz - Post SV Telekom Oschatz

Döbelner SC 02/90 - KSV ESKA Chemnitz

SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau II - KV Löbau II

1872 : 1765

2 : 0

27.10.2018 11:00

Hirschfelder SV III - SV Koweg Görlitz IV

1665 : 1873

0 : 2

3. Spieltag

03.11.2018 10:00

KSV 90 Neugersdorf II - SV BW Deutsch-Ossig II

1797 : 1680

2 : 0

03.11.2018 13:00

SV Ziphona Zittau - SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau II

1918 : 1820

2 : 0

04.11.2018 09:00

ISG Hagenwerder III - Hirschfelder SV III

1896 : 1643

2 : 0

4. Spieltag

17.11.2018 11:30

Hirschfelder SV III - SV BW Deutsch-Ossig II

1796 : 2026

0 : 2

17.11.2018 12:00

KSV 90 Neugersdorf II - SC Großschw.-Löbau II

1762 : 1576

2 : 0

17.11.2018 09:00

KV Löbau II - ISG Hagenwerder III

1750  : 1743

2 : 0

5. Spieltag

25.11.2018 09:00

SV BW Deutsch-Ossig II - KV Löbau II

1784 : 1694

2 : 0

24.11.2018 13:00

SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau II - Hirschfelder SV III

1962 : 1745

2 : 0

25.11.2018 13:00

ISG Hagenwerder III, SV Koweg Görlitz IV

1904 : 1855

2 : 0

6. Spieltag

09.12.2018 12:30

SV Koweg Görlitz IV - SV BW Deutsch-Ossig II

1862 : 1883

0 : 2

08.12.2018 09:00

SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau II - ISG Hagenwerder III

1998 : 1877

2 : 0

08.12.2018 09:00

KV Löbau II - KSV 90 Neugersdorf II

1785 : 1665

2 : 0

7. Spieltag

16.12.2018 13:00

SV BW Deutsch-Ossig II - ISG Hagenwerder III

1830 : 1911

0 : 2

15.12.2018 13:00

SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau II - SV Koweg Görlitz IV

1929 : 1896

2 : 0

15.12.2018 09:00

Hirschfelder SV III - KSV 90 Neugersdorf II

1673 : 1723

0 : 2

8. Spieltag

13.01.2019 09:00

SC Großschw.-Löbau II - SV BW Deutsch-Ossig II

1921 : 1928

0 : 2

19.01.2019 12:30

ISG Hagenwerder III - SV Ziphona Zittau

1928 : 1881

2 : 0

19.01.2019 10:00

Hirschfelder SV III - KV Löbau II

1796 : 1826

0 : 2

9. Spieltag

26.01.2019 09:00

SV Ziphona Zittau - SV BW Deutsch-Ossig II

1833 : 1867

0 : 2

26.01.2019 09:00

KV Löbau II - SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau II

1710 : 1699

2 : 0

02.12.2018 09:00

SV Koweg Görlitz IV - Hirschfelder SV III

1862 : 1584

2 : 0

10. Spieltag

10.02.2019 13:00

SV BW Deutsch-Ossig II - KSV 90 Neugersdorf II

10.02.2019 09:00

SV Ziphona Zittau - SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau II

09.02.2019 09:00

KV Löbau II - SV Koweg Görlitz IV

29.09.2018 09:00

SV Ziphona Zittau - ISG Hagenwerder III

1828 : 1818

2 : 0

28.10.2018 13:00

ISG Hagenwerder III - KSV 90 Neugersdorf II

1883 : 1529

2 : 0

04.11.2018 12:00

SV Koweg Görlitz IV - KV Löbau II

1805 : 1652

2 : 0

17.11.2018 09:00

SV Ziphona Zittau - SV Koweg Görlitz IV

1773 : 1843

0 : 2

24.11.2018 09:00

SV Ziphona Zittau - KSV 90 Neugersdorf II

1808 : 1708

2 : 0

08.12.2018 09:00

Hirschfelder SV III - SV Ziphona Zittau

1660 : 1836

0 : 2

15.12.2018 13:00

SV Ziphona Zittau - KV Löbau II

1768 : 1801

0 : 2

19.01.2019 15:00

SV Koweg Görlitz IV - KSV 90 Neugersdorf II

1974 : 1855

2 : 0

01.12.2018 13:00

KSV 90 Neugersdorf II - ISG Hagenwerder III

1775 : 1752

2 : 0

09.02.2019 09:00

Hirschfelder SV III - ISG Hagenwerder III

11. Spieltag

03.03.2019 09:00

SV BW Deutsch-Ossig II - Hirschfelder SV III

03.03.2019 14:00

ISG Hagenwerder III - KV Löbau II

03.03.2019 11:30

SV Koweg Görlitz IV - SV Ziphona Zittau

03.03.2019 09:00

SC Großschw.-Löbau II - KSV 90 Neugersdorf II

12. Spieltag

09.03.2019 09:00

KV Löbau II - SV BW Deutsch-Ossig II

09.03.2019 09:00

KSV 90 Neugersdorf II - SV Ziphona Zittau

09.03.2019 09:00

SV Koweg Görlitz IV - ISG Hagenwerder III

09.03.2019 09:00

Hirschfelder SV III - SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau II

13. Spieltag

23.03.2019 15:30

SV BW Deutsch-Ossig II - SV Koweg Görlitz IV

23.03.2019 08:00

KSV 90 Neugersdorf II - KV Löbau II

23.03.2019 09:00

SV Ziphona Zittau - Hirschfelder SV III

23.03.2019 13:00

ISG Hagenwerder III, SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau II

14. Spieltag

06.04.2019 12:00

ISG Hagenwerder III - SV BW Deutsch-Ossig II

06.04.2019 09:00

KSV 90 Neugersdorf II - Hirschfelder SV III

06.04.2019 14:30

SV Koweg Görlitz IV - SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau II

06.04.2019 09:00

KV Löbau II - SV Ziphona Zittau

adobeIcon
adobeIcon
adobeIcon
adobeIcon
adobeIcon
adobeIcon
adobeIcon
adobeIcon
Startseite
 
Geschichte
 
1. Männer
 
1. Mix
 
Jugend U 18
 
1. Senioren
 
2. Mix
 
Was ist Kegeln
 
Anfahrt
 
Konta. / Impressum
 
Datenschutz
 

Saison

 
Externe Links
 
Kreismeistertitel
 
Jahresab-

schlusskegeln
 
Männer Mix Staffel 1 (120)